Collen Stiefler

Bio

S'phesihle Collen Ndlovu, known professionally as Collen Stiefler, is a South African rapper, songwriter, beat producer, beats director and influencer. He is one of the most growing musical artists of the 21st century. In addition to his solo career, Collen Stiefler was a member of the hip hop group Young O Dreamers which dissolved after he went solo. 
In 2020 he released three singles and one extended playlist with six tracks, singles were released independently and after establishing his record label with his fellow three friends who turned into business partners the EP was released by Instinct Vendible Records on the 31st of August 2020.

Born: 09 May 1999 (age 22 years), Osizweni, Newcastle, KwaZulu Natal

Other names: Ali Un Tory; Porgy Fox

Years active: 2012 - present

Label: Instinct Vendible Records

Home Town: Osizweni A, Newcastle KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa

Profiles 

Twitter
https://www.twitter.com/CollenStiefler
Instagram 
https://www.instagram.com/collenstieflerza/
Facebook 
https://facebook.com/theerealcollenstiefler 
Facebook Page
https://m.facebook.com/theerealcollenstieflerza/
YouTube 
https://m.youtube.com/channel/UCKCTGQMUiggt-7pzcqQEFmA
SoundCloud 
https://m.soundcloud.com/collen-stiefler
Spotify
https://artists.spotify.com/c/artist/1fASabMnjN60YRnTBmrxTH
SlikourOnLife
https://www.slikouronlife.co.za/artist/54870
Music We Make
https://www.musicwemake.com/Collen%20Stiefler
And many major music streaming platforms

Posts

Collen Stiefler's picture

Collen Stiefler added 2 new videos

Collen Stiefler - Rafneg Cypher 0.4
Step'Up (Collen Stiefler verse)
Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
Rap Phenomenal
Deezer
Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
Special
Deezer
The Street - Collen Stiefler x STONner x dOpe 6east (LEAK)

Music

Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
Rap Phenomenal
03:49
Deezer
Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
Special
03:49
Deezer
Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
It's My Hustle
02:55
SoundCloud
Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
Kill Stiefler
04:01
SoundCloud
Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
Special
03:50
SoundCloud
Track artwork
Collen Stiefler
King Tsoro M Take It As It Is
02:13
SoundCloud

Videos

Collen Stiefler - Rafneg Cypher 0.4
Step'Up (Collen Stiefler verse)
The Street - Collen Stiefler x STONner x dOpe 6east (LEAK)
Collen Stiefler & Lienker - No Changez
Collen Stiefler - Talkin Bout Ma Name (feat. Don Tower)
Collen Stiefler - Courageous (feat. BlaqWordz & V. Dison)
Collen Stiefler - Rap Phenomenal (feat. Truth Commission)
Collen Stiefler - Venture (feat. Taylor M & PrettyBlvck)
Collen Stiefler - I Gotta Press (feat dOpe 6east)
Collen Stiefler - Raised In Pain
Collen Stiefler - No Changes [Hook + Verse]
Collen Stiefler - It's My Hustle
Collen Stiefler - Special (Audio)
Collen Stiefler - Special [Before The Bang]
Collen Stiefler - Kill Stiefler (Live Performance 2/2)
Collen Stiefler - Kill Stiefler (Live Performance 1/2)
Collen Stiefler - Kill Stiefler
Larry M & Collen Stiefler - Smoking Weed

Photos

ZANewcastle, South Africa
In operation since: 
2012

Contact

0715925632
0715925632
S'phesihle Collen Ndlovu

Followers (6)

Following (8)

Advert
Register now!