Baroe Aka Queen Fyah

About

Name:Princess A Barrolle Dartey.
Stage Name: BAROE.
Date of birth:13th Aug 1989.
Place of birth: Monrovia Liberia
I'm an Afro-Beat/Soul/RnB Singer, Live & Recording Artist based in Ghana.
2015 Airtel Trace Music star (Runner–Up), Vienna City Music Ambassador 2015.

Followers (2)

Following (18)

Advert
www.tunecore.com/