SkopD West

Bio

Born: November 2, 1998 in Mafeteng, Lesotho
Birth Name: Pitso Malunga
Nick Name: SkopD West
Height: ___
Contributed artists: King Monopoly, Eazee SA, DJ Mthokist, Banda B, BlueBeatz, LazyLazy & more

Pitso Malunga (born November 2, 1998) better known by his stage name SkopD West, is a Lesotho rapper, songwriter. He released his debut album, Kasi Trap in 2022, he is an independent artist. His first single music release "Treasure" has surpassed 80k streams in all major online music stores.

After he dropped his first single titled "Treasure" he continued to release 2 titled "Hase Taba Tsanex" and "Trap To The West" which topped with the streamings in all major online music stores before releasing his album titled "Kasi Trap" in November 2022.

Posts

Portrait de SkopD West

SkopD West a ajouté une nouvelle vidéo

Tsukutla Lenyatsa Khalemelo
Portrait de SkopD West

SkopD West a ajouté 2 nouvelles vidéos

Free Skillo
Easy

Musique

Track artwork
SkopD West
Morena
03:08
Deezer

Vidéos

Tsukutla Lenyatsa Khalemelo
Stambo
Stambo
Free Skillo
Easy
Alcohol
Tshidi
Imimoya
Stambo
Alcohol (Raw Version)
Dj Wafoma
Not Gangster

Agenda

DéC
10
SAM
Ko Lejoeng Pimville Zone 7 After Konka Soweto
ZASouth Africa
LSMafeteng, Lesotho
Opérationnel depuis: 
2018

Contact

+27671174829
Pitso Malunga

Followers (2)

Following (2)